Is BLACKCHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, BLACKCHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check BLACKCHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, BLACKCHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKCHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, BLACKCHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


