Is Blackcurrant Baobab Nutrient Enhanced Water Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse osmosis water, Concentrated huito and watermelon juice, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Stevia leaf extract, Dandelion extract, Glycerol, Niacinamide (niacin), Calcium lactate, Calcium-d-pantothenate (pantothenic acid), Potassium phosphate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Beta-carotene, Beta-apo-8'-carotenal, Carbon black, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Blackcurrant Baobab Nutrient Enhanced Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go