Is BLACKCURRENT FRUIT DRINK RTD 6 PACK 6X250ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Sucrose, Blackcurrant Juice 5.7% (From Concentrate), Vitamin (Ascorbic Acid), Food Acid (330), Natural Colour (163).

Check BLACKCURRENT FRUIT DRINK RTD 6 PACK 6X250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACKCURRENT FRUIT DRINK RTD 6 PACK 6X250ML is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go