Is Blackened Bloody Mary Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, cane sugar, dried garlic, black pepper, dried onion, celery seed, paprika, red pepper, ancho chili pepper, chili pepper, coriander, chipotle pepper, white pepper, monosodium glutamate, citric acid, dill seed.

Check Blackened Bloody Mary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad ToppingSeasoning