Is Blackened Bloody Mary Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, cane sugar, dried garlic, black pepper, dried onion, celery seed, paprika, red pepper, ancho chili pepper, chili pepper, coriander, chipotle pepper, white pepper, monosodium glutamate, citric acid, dill seed.
Check Blackened Bloody Mary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackened Bloody Mary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad ToppingSeasoning


