Is Blackened Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CITRUS EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, POTATO STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Blackened Chicken against your own diets in the app.