Is BLACKENED SEASONING BLEND, BLACKENED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Powder, Dried Onion, Spices, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Calcium Carbonate, Chili Powder, Dried Chile Peppers, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check BLACKENED SEASONING BLEND, BLACKENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACKENED SEASONING BLEND, BLACKENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACKENED SEASONING BLEND, BLACKENED is available at 5 retailers
AmazonH-E-BKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingSide Dish


