Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR, SPICES

Check BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING | Spoonful