Is Blackfly Vodka Cranberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (cane sugar, wild blueberry juice from concentrate, cranberry juice from concentrate, elderberry juice from concentrate), Flavour, Citric acid, Malic acid, Potassium sorbate, Potassium benzoate, Sodium citrate.
Check Blackfly Vodka Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackfly Vodka Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


