Is Blackmores Bowel Health Peritone Tablets Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Ferox (Cape Aloes) Leaf Inner Juice Powder, Frangula Purshiana (Cascara) Extract Equivalent To Dry Bark, Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Powder, Elettaria Cardamomum (Cardamon) Fruit Powder, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint Oil).

Check Blackmores Bowel Health Peritone Tablets Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep