Is Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per Capsule:Natural fish oil 1 g (1000 mg) containing omega-3 marine triglycerides 300 mg as Eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) 180 mg, Docosahexaenoicacid (DHA) 120 mg

Check Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackmores Fish Oil 1000mg Omega-3 Capsules 200 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go