Is Blackmores Omega Triple Super Strength Fish Oil Capsules 150 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per Capsule:Concentrated fish omega-3 triglycerides 1.5 g (1500 mg), containing omega-3 marine triglycerides 900 mg as Eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) 540 mg, Docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) 360 mg.
Check Blackmores Omega Triple Super Strength Fish Oil Capsules 150 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackmores Omega Triple Super Strength Fish Oil Capsules 150 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blackmores Omega Triple Super Strength Fish Oil Capsules 150 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


