Is Blackmores Probiotics+ Daily Health Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus paracasei, Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium lactis, Inulin (prebiotic)
Check Blackmores Probiotics+ Daily Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackmores Probiotics+ Daily Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


