Is Blackout Chocolate Vainilla Flavored Cream Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR*, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, WHEY (FROM MILK), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, *PERU
Check Blackout Chocolate Vainilla Flavored Cream Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackout Chocolate Vainilla Flavored Cream Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


