Is Blackout Chocolate Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR*, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, WHEY (FROM MILK), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, *PERU, BY DS N° 012-2006-SA
Check Blackout Chocolate Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackout Chocolate Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


