Is Black's Dark Almond Chocolate Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almonds Vanila Bear Powder May Contain Other Nuts Milk, Chocolate Cocoa Solids 70% Minimum
Check Black's Dark Almond Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Black's Dark Almond Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


