Is Blacksticks Blue Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full fat coloured Blue veined cow’s milk cheese, colour (Annatto norbixin)

Check Blacksticks Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking