Is Blackstone Asian Inspired Mandarin Teriyaki Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Salt, Sugar, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Natural Flavors. Contains Soy.
Check Blackstone Asian Inspired Mandarin Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Asian Inspired Mandarin Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


