Is Blackstone Extra Crunch Crinkle Cut Thai Chilli & Lime Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (69%), Vegetable Oil, Thai Chilli & Lime Seasoning (6%) [sugar, Maltodextrin (maize), Salt, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Spices, Herbs, Onion Powder, Mineral Salt (508), Lime Juice Powder]. May contain Milk, Soy.
Check Blackstone Extra Crunch Crinkle Cut Thai Chilli & Lime Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Extra Crunch Crinkle Cut Thai Chilli & Lime Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


