Is Blackstone Griddle Seasonin & Cast Iron Conditioner Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend Of Palm Oil Shortening, Beeswax, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Soy Oil.
Check Blackstone Griddle Seasonin & Cast Iron Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Griddle Seasonin & Cast Iron Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking


