Is Blackstone Griddle Seasoning & Cast Iron Conditioner Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
proprietary blend of palm oil, shortening, beeswax, palm oil, canola oil, and soy oil.
Check Blackstone Griddle Seasoning & Cast Iron Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Griddle Seasoning & Cast Iron Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking


