Is Blackstone Snack Co. Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Flavoured Deli Style Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (70%), Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavour (milk), Maltodextrin (maize), Salt, Spices (includes Chilli (0.01%)), Dried Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (508), Sour Cream Powder (milk (0.1%)). Contains Milk. May contain Soy.

Check Blackstone Snack Co. Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Flavoured Deli Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go