Is Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavor, Spice, Extractives Of Paprika (color) And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate To Prevent Caking.

Check Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping