Is Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Flavor, Spice, Extractives Of Paprika (color) And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate To Prevent Caking.

Check Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blackstone Sweet Maple Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping