Is Bladder Irritation, Cantharis 30X, Tablets Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Why it's not lactose free

  • lactose nf

lactose nf

Dietitian note

You've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.

Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN

Every flagged ingredient, explained

Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus lactose free products to buy instead.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In A Base Of Acacia Gum And Lactose Nf

Check Bladder Irritation, Cantharis 30X, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bladder Irritation, Cantharis 30X, Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Bladder Irritation, Cantharis 30X, Tablets | Spoonful