Is Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Habanero Pods, Cayenne Chilies, White Vinegar, Natural Pepper Flavor (Contains Soybean Oil), Ancho Chilies, Chipotle Chilies, Molasses, Guava Nectar, Fresh Ginger, Salt, Spices

Check Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyFruityVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping