Is Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural pepper flavor
natural pepper flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Red Habanero Pods, Cayenne Chilies, White Vinegar, Natural Pepper Flavor (Contains Soybean Oil), Ancho Chilies, Chipotle Chilies, Molasses, Guava Nectar, Fresh Ginger, Salt, Spices
Check Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blair's Mega Death Hot Sauce with Liquid Fury and Skull Key Chain, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


