Is Blair's Ultra Death Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Habanero Pods, Cayenne Chiles, White Vinegar, Natural Pepper Flavor (Contains Sotbean Oil), Tomato Puree, Pirri-pirri Chiles, Pumpkin Seed, Lime Juice, Salt, Spices
Check Blair's Ultra Death Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blair's Ultra Death Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blair's Ultra Death Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


