Is Blair's Ultra Death Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Habanero Pods, Cayenne Chiles, White Vinegar, Natural Pepper Flavor (Contains Sotbean Oil), Tomato Puree, Pirri-pirri Chiles, Pumpkin Seed, Lime Juice, Salt, Spices
Check Blair's Ultra Death Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blair's Ultra Death Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blair's Ultra Death Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


