Is BLAKE HILL PRESERVES CLASSIC ORANGE MARMALADE, 10 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Oranges, Lemons, Water (to Cook Citrus)), Cane Sugar.

Check BLAKE HILL PRESERVES CLASSIC ORANGE MARMALADE, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLAKE HILL PRESERVES CLASSIC ORANGE MARMALADE, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping