Is Blake Hills Specialty Marmalade Makers Meyer Lemon Marmalade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Meyer Lemons (Meyer Lemons, Water To Blanche Meyer), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.

Check Blake Hills Specialty Marmalade Makers Meyer Lemon Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking