Is Blake Hills Specialty Marmalade Makers Meyer Lemon Marmalade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Meyer Lemons (Meyer Lemons, Water To Blanche Meyer), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.
Check Blake Hills Specialty Marmalade Makers Meyer Lemon Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blake Hills Specialty Marmalade Makers Meyer Lemon Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


