Is Blake's Apple Cinnamon Chewy Granola Bars, Apple Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE SYRUP, WHOLE GRAIN OAT, SEEDS (SUNFLOWER SEED, BROWN FLAXSEED), PALM OIL SHORTENING, BROWN RICE, APPLE, CANE SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI)

Check Blake's Apple Cinnamon Chewy Granola Bars, Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go