Is Blakes Hard Cider Drink, Gluten Free, Mango & Habanero Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Apple Cider, Habanero, Mango, Michigan Beet Sugar.

Check Blakes Hard Cider Drink, Gluten Free, Mango & Habanero against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blakes Hard Cider Drink, Gluten Free, Mango & Habanero is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking