Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Blake's Seed Based Raspberry Snack Bar 175g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, BROWN FLAXSEED), CHICKPEAS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR *, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT), APPLE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, RASPBERRY, QUINOA PUFF *, SUNFLOWER OIL, AGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN. * ORGANIC.

Check Blake's Seed Based Raspberry Snack Bar 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Blake's Seed Based Raspberry Snack Bar 175g | Spoonful