Is Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Blueberry Lemon, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seeds (Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Brown Flax Seed), Chickpeas, Cane Sugar, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Brown Rice Syrup, Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Quinoa Puff, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Agar, Pectin, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Organic
Check Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Blueberry Lemon, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Blueberry Lemon, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Blueberry Lemon, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


