Is Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Pineapple, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Brown Flax Seed), Chickpeas, Brown Rice Syrup, Evaporated Cane Juice, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Apple, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pineapple, Quinoa Puffs, Sunflower Oil, Agar, Natural Flavor, Pec
Check Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Pineapple, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Pineapple, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blake's Seed Based Snack Bars, Pineapple, 12 Ct, 1.23 Oz each, Top 8 Allergen-Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


