Is BLAKES Three Cheese Ravioli Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SAUCE [CRUSHED TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), WATER, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL/CANOLA BLEND, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), BASIL, ONION, GARLIC, MUSHROOM BROTH (MUSHROOM BROTH, MUSHROOM JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH CONCENTRATE), BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAF], RAVIOLI (ORGANIC FLOUR, ORGANIC RICOTTA CHEESE, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER), CHEESE BLEND [MOZZARELLA (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE POWDER ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), PARSLEY].
Check BLAKES Three Cheese Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLAKES Three Cheese Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


