Is Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottonseed Oil , Water , Sugar , Garlic Powder , Salt , Acetic Acid , Oregano , Basil , Parsley , Xanthan Gum ( a Natural Thickener ) .

Check Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping