Is Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cottonseed Oil , Water , Sugar , Garlic Powder , Salt , Acetic Acid , Oregano , Basil , Parsley , Xanthan Gum ( a Natural Thickener ) .
Check Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Blanchard & Blanchard Zesty Garlic Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


