Is Blancmange Chocolate Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour, Fat Reduced Alkalised Cocoa Powder (15%), Flavouring.
Check Blancmange Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blancmange Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


