Is Blanco Niño Chilli & Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO White Corn (74%), High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Acid: Citric Acid, Chili Powder (<1%), Rice Flour, Lime Powder (<1%), Yeast Extract, Spice Extracts (inc. Ancho Chilli (<1%)), Lime Oil.
Check Blanco Niño Chilli & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blanco Niño Chilli & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


