Is Blanco Nino White Corn Tortilla Chips with Celestun Salt 170g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO White Corn (78%), High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt (1.2%), Celestún Salt (0.3%)

Check Blanco Nino White Corn Tortilla Chips with Celestun Salt 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blanco Nino White Corn Tortilla Chips with Celestun Salt 170g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping