Is BlanX O3X Flash White Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Aqua, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Chlorite, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Ozonized Sunflower Seed Oil, EDTA, Citric Acid, Menthol, Cetraria Islandica Extract, Sodium Benzoate

Check BlanX O3X Flash White Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlanX O3X Flash White Strips is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Oral Hygiene