Is Blasamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Contains Naturally Occuring Sulphites Coming From Raw Materials
Check Blasamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blasamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


