Is Blasers Cheese, Semi-Soft, Formaggio With Pepperoni & Marinara Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pepperoni (Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less: Water, Dextrose, Natural Spices, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrate, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid), Cheese Culture, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Tomato Powder, Granulated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Cayenne Pepper, Enzyme

Check Blasers Cheese, Semi-Soft, Formaggio With Pepperoni & Marinara against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blasers Cheese, Semi-Soft, Formaggio With Pepperoni & Marinara is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGarnishing