Is Blaze Fruity The First Glaze With Fig And Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar De Modena 60% (“aceto Balsamico Di Modena I.g.p.": Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours. Contains Sulfites.
Check Blaze Fruity The First Glaze With Fig And Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blaze Fruity The First Glaze With Fig And Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
Monari Federzoni Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 9.1 Fl. Oz.
GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, GLAZE
Delallo Gourmet Glaze For Cheese With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
Where to buy
Blaze Fruity The First Glaze With Fig And Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


