Is Blazin' Buffalo Chicken Wings Ridge Cut Potato Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARKET AL RESALE ks, Kibrew th, Ireland, 237 207307 > 13122 5220 90000 25
Check Blazin' Buffalo Chicken Wings Ridge Cut Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blazin' Buffalo Chicken Wings Ridge Cut Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


