Is Blazin' Hot Flavoured Baked Chickpea Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Yellow Pea Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract, Rosemary Extract.
Check Blazin' Hot Flavoured Baked Chickpea Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blazin' Hot Flavoured Baked Chickpea Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPaprika
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


