Is Blazing Bella Barrel-Aged Balsamic Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic vinegar (concentrated and cooked grape must, italian red wine vinegar) contains naturally occuring sulfites. (4.5% acidity).

Check Blazing Bella Barrel-Aged Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping